Tidligere kull

Teach first kull fire 2013

Kull 8 (2017–2019)

  • Marie Eide Lien
  • Karoline Oen
  • Sondre Sandberg
  • Vidar Skogvoll
  • Nora Uggerud
  • Marius Mordal Bakke
  • Espen Braastad
  • Simon Gundegjerde
  • Erlend Gurvin
  • Mona Øygarden Aasnes
  • Oda Emilie Nilseng Danielsen
  • Peter Berg
  • Celine Eriksen


Kull 7 (2016–2018)

  • Eva Holthe Enoksen
  • Andreas Sætre Hammerlund
  • Simen Hjellvik Askeland
  • Kristina Sæterdal
  • Jostein Ballestad
  • Rotem Sharoni
  • Anders Bidne
  • Anna Vederhus
  • Eirik Eisinger
  • Astrid Maria Palm
  • Gina Plathe Helsing
  • Anders Lauvland
  • Jenny Marie Bjørnsgaard
  • Karoline Langøy Tresvik
  • Ingunn Sletvold Øistad


Kull 6 (2015–2017)

  • Marita Sætnan
  • Ole Anders Vandsemb
  • May Helen Tysse
  • Hilde Marie Vaage
  • Mari Fenn Kristiansen
  • Therese Wergeland
  • Eirik Madland Størdal
  • Hilde Christine Hagen
  • Andreas Holm Strømhaug


Kull 5 (2014–2016)

  • Andreas Stusvik Haug
  • Eline Aasen Tråseth
  • Birgitte Riisøen Erichsen
  • Inga Sofie Sårheim
  • Martin Lamo Dehli
  • Anne Kirstine D Andersen
  • Rannei Solbak Simonsen
  • Sigurd Hunstad
  • Helle Berg Bjørsom
  • Karolina Solheimslid Eikås
  • Eirik Lyngvi
  • Ingvild Sørdal
  • Arne Stormo
  • Martin Solhøi Andersen
  • Matilde Mengkrog Holen


Kull 4 (2013–2015)

  • Trond Olsen Storrønning
  • Thomas Odijk Håvardstun
  • Lars Dahle
  • Siri Olsen
  • Nikolai Austarheim
  • Christel Vieulle
  • Åsmund Fløystad Monsen
  • Axel Lødemel Holene
  • Stig Conradi Rønningen
  • Carl-Martin Nymark
  • Vegard Kjøsnes
  • Dina Lilleseth Vangen


Kull 3 (2012–2014)

  • Ilene Fahle
  • Roar Bakken Stovner
  • Mari Sjøberg
  • Hanne Sundgot Halvorsen
  • Georg Ellila
  • Lars Erlend Leganger
  • Øyvind Indrebø
  • Catharina Hoff
  • Øyvind Jacob Kjos-Hanssen
  • Marianne Guriby
  • Eivind Berstad
  • Sofie Marie Aarnes
  • Rikke Lifjeld
  • Per Øyvind Sollid
  • Magnus Mellbye Larsen
  • Mari Haugen


Kull 2 (2011–2012)

  • Håvard Sandsdalen, Master i Fysikk
  • Petter Vangbo, Siv.ing/Master i Marin Teknikk
  • Helga Lassen Bue, Siv.ing/Master i Teknologi
  • Lars Eivind Lervåg, Master i Fysikk
  • Ida Maria Evensen, Master i Bioteknologi
  • Borys Jagielski, Master i Fysikk
  • Gøril Slinde Aasen, Master i Kjemi
  • Tarjei Bærland, Master i Product Design and Manufacturing
  • Anlaug Haukvik Grave, Master i Kjemi
  • Oddmund Hatling, Master i Nanoteknologi
  • Sigurd Hagen Johansen, Master i Bioteknologi
  • Åse Oliv Bjørge, Master i Geovitenskap
  • Henrik Zakariassen, Master i Biokjemi
  • Anna Kringlen Ervik, Master i Marin Kybernetikk
  • Tor Toftøy, Siv.ing/Master i Industriell Økonomi og Teknologiledelse


Kull 1 (2010–2012)

  • Leif Amund Lie, Master i Fysikk
  • Kristin Andersland, Master i Molekylær Biovitenskap
  • Jens Helge Grutle Larsen, Sivilingeniør / Master i Teknologi
  • Kristine Hermanrud, Master i Fysikk
  • Maren Klemetsen Grindstad, Master i Astronomi
  • Torgeir Bryge Ødegården, Sivilingeniør i Teknisk Fysikk
  • Kari Tormodsdatter Hylland, Master i Matematikk
  • Johannes Tveit, Sivilingeniør i Fysikk og Matematikk
  • Kristine Ennis Stangeland, Master i Kjemi
  • Thomas Peter Golding, Master i Astronomi
  • Anne-Lene Mathisen, Master i Medisinsk Fysikk
  • Åsmund Singstad, Master i Kjemi
  • Linn Rasten Gulliksen, Master i Teknologi / Sivilingeniør
  • Jan Ivar Korsbakken, Ph.D i Fysikk
  • Anna Sønderland, Master i Bioteknologi
  • Lene Rydal Sveen, Master i Biokjemi
  • Magnus Kvalbein, Master i Materialfysikk
  • Kristine Bakkemo Kostøl, Master i Materialkjemi